www.articacomputer.com toko online aksesoris komputer, laptop dan gadget


Nomor Resi
 
 
2018 No Nama Tujuan Via No. Resi
15 AUG 1 EHIPASSIKO CENTRE KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560354557718

2 YOGA IFANTRI SIAKSRIINDAP JNE OKE 010560355874018

3 MUSAHAR UGY SIDIK CIDADAP JNE REG 010560361048918

4 MONICA STIN BUKIT INTAN JNE YES 010560361104018

5 ALFIN SYAHRIN KOJA JNE YES 010560361115718

6 DINI BLIMBING JNE OKE 010560361152118

7 ADE SUMARNA CIANJUR TIKI REG 030105613569
14 AUG 1 ARIANDI LEMBAH MELINTANG JNE OKE 010560359682418

2 EKO WAHYUDI BUDHI UTOMO TANAH ABANG JNE REG 010560359684218

3 TORI KEBON JERUK WAHANA NORMAL ALE16940

4 SELIGE/SELLY TEBET WAHANA NORMAL ALE17213

5 MAULANA CIPTO HADI JAKARTA TIMUR WAHANA NORMAL ALE17105

6 FURQON BOGOR POS KILAT KHUSUS 15875673610
13 AUG 1 MUTHIA FAUZAN TANGERANG JNE REG 010560353998618

2 YUNITA DWI CAHYA TANJUNG PRIOK JNE REG 010560354173118

3 ATHA AZARIA ARIFIN CIPEDES JNE YES 010560354518518

4 DARU WEDA PANCORAN JNE REG 010560355484218

5 WIWIET HENRY TANJUNG PRIOK JNE REG 010560355750918

6 HANOOR SERPONG JNE YES 010560356045218

7 ECHAK VINOTTI WONOKROMO JNE YES 010560356513518

8 HERIKURNIA SETIAWAN BATAM JNE REG 010560356847218

9 DZAKWAN HIDAYAT TRISNA KEBAYORAN BARU JNE REG 010560356940818

10 CECEP HERMAWAN SOREANG JNE REG 010560356961218

11 ARTINA TARAPTI ARCAMANIK JNE REG 010560356969418

12 HELMI CIPAYUNG JNE REG 010560356976518

13 AGIL JATIASIH JNE REG 010560357113718

14 ROIF ABDUL KHAFIZH WONOSARI JNE REG 010560357124418

15 MARSELI SURABAYA WAHANA NORMAL ALD58203

16 MUHAMMAD IRFAN MAULANA PALMERAH TIKI ONS 030105613145
11 AUG 1 SYAIFULBAHRI KISARAN TIMUR JNE REG 010560354467618

2 JAMES LUMANAU JATINEGARA WAHANA NORMAL ALC97759

3 RONALD SYAHPUTRA TANGERANG WAHANA NORMAL ALC97946
10 AUG 1 CLIFFORD KEMBANGAN JNE REG 010560352206618

2 ZYCA TAMBUN SELATAN JNE REG 010560352220818

3 SYAKUR SYIAH KUALA JNE REG 010560352414418

4 EGIN MUCHIDIN SUMEDANG JNE REG 010560352442018

5 RADITYA MENTENG TIKI REG 030105196615

6 CHARLES KEMBANGAN WAHANA NORMAL ALC53331

7 SANDY KAB.KARIMUN POS KILAT KHUSUS 15875672146
09 AUG 1 HANZEN KRISTIANTO PONTIANAK TIKI ONS 030105196394

2 HANZEN KRISTIANTO PONTIANAK TIKI ONS 030105196395

3 SANDY KOSASIH BOGOR WAHANA NORMAL ALC03256

4 RUSLI MH THAMRIN WAHANA NORMAL ALC03447
08 AUG 1 DAVIN TAMBAKSARI JNE YES 010560348549018

2 KOMPOL GAMA ARYA DENATA KEBAYORAN BARU JNE YES 010560348554218

3 YUVI KARAUWAN JATINEGARA JNE YES 010560348557918

4 BAGUS MUHAMMAD RIZKI FADILLAH SAWANGAN JNE REG 010560348947818

5 SHEREN SEPTIANA BANJARMASIN TIMUR JNE REG 010560349016218

6 FIA GROGOL JNE REG 010560349019918

7 TEGUH IRAWAN BANYUMAS WAHANA NORMAL ALB47790

8 RIZAL MAULANA KAB.KLATEN WAHANA NORMAL ALB47712

9 FERRY TANGERANG WAHANA NORMAL 030105196114
07 AUG 1 HOPI FATTAN SEMARANG JNE REG 010560345647718

2 DANANG MURSITO SUKOHARJO JNE OKE 010560345674318

3 ABDI PAMULANG JNE REG 010560345680518

4 RICKO (OVA.NET) KEDIRI JNE REG 010560345690318

5 MUHAMMAD HILAL NGEMPLAK POS KILAT KHUSUS 15873079336

6 MUHAMMAD SYAWAL KAB.PASER TIKI REG 030105195763
06 AUG 1 MUH ASHAR MAMUJU JNE REG 010560341220118

2 AJI SUSENO SETIABUDI JNE REG 010560341222918

3 TANAKA STEVEN PASAR KEMIS JNE REG 010560341236318

4 H. MOH SHOLEH M. PDI TABANAN JNE REG 010560341250418

5 LUTHFY FIBRIAN KEBAYORAN LAMA JNE REG 010560341254018

6 DEISY RUMAGIT MALALAYANG JNE OKE 010560341274618

7 KLARA YULIANA LAMPUNG JNE OKE 010560341281718

8 JOSEPH SURABAYA JNE YES 010560341299718

9 MUHAMMAD.ALI.NURDIN KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560341309518

10 BANGKIT PRATAMA HARIANSYAH BANJAR JNE REG 010560341325518

11 IRVAN FERDIAN TANJUNG PRIOK JNE YES 010560341341518

12 NANDA RIZKI DEPOK JNE REG 010560341356718

13 ARGA CIMAHI WAHANA NORMAL ALA28789

14 ONDI LUKMAN BANDUNG WAHANA NORMAL ALA28641

15 ANITA FITRI KAB.PURWOREJO POS KILAT KHUSUS 15883290472

16 RASUL FAHREZI KAB.GOWA POS KILAT KHUSUS 15883290469

17 HANZEN KRISTIANTO PONTIANAK TIKI ONS 030104605687
04 AUG 1 MURIYATI KAB. MALANG JNE OKE 010560339002918

2 PURNA IRAWAN TAPAKTUAN JNE OKE 010560339255318

3 BAYU KEBAYORAN LAMA JNE REG 010560339256218

4 ALAMSAH JULIANTO KELAPA GADING JNE REG 010560339257118

5 LUCKY TANGERANG JNE OKE 010560339258018

6 PUTRI REINA ARTATIA PONDOK AREN JNE REG 010560339260618

7 JUNN TAMBORA WAHANA NORMAL AKZ56021

8 MUTHIA FAUZAN BENDA PANJANG WAHANA NORMAL AKZ56347

9 HANZEN KRISTIANTO PONTIANAK TIKI ONS 030104169890
03 AUG 1 AGUS HARIYADI JOMBANG JNE REG 010560335741318

2 DANU AHMAD N TANAH SEREAL JNE YES 010560336759018

3 RULLY IMANUEL KUPANG JNE REG 010560337419018

4 JAMES ADHITTHANA KARAWACI JNE REG 010560337425218

5 ROBI MAULANA PASAR KEMIS JNE OKE 010560337431418

6 GHAZI BEKASI TIMUR JNE REG 010560337435018

7 LILIES PRATIWI MEDAN AREA JNE YES 010560337437818

8 DIKA BEKASI JNE REG 010560337442118

9 DIMAS WAHYU SETYADI KUDUS JNE REG 010560337445818

10 ILHAM ARUN FAISAL CIMAHI JNE REG 010560337451918

11 M. YOGI FRIANSYAH BABELAN JNE REG 010560337459118

12 ARI SUKMA WARDANI CILACAP TIKI REG 030104605372

13 TATSKY BEKASI TIKI ONS 030104605375

14 M.LUTFAN YAZID DEPOK POS KILAT KHUSUS 15881408358

15 BRAMASTO D.I YOGYAKARTA SICEPAT 000052177703
02 AUG 1 DEDE/SARIYAH TIGARAKSA JNE REG 010560334474918

2 PRASTOWO WAHYU ADI SEMARANG JNE YES 010560334811118

3 NATA SANIT JAGAKARSA JNE TRUCKING 010560335195418

4 DAWAM BOYOLALI JNE REG 010560335380918

5 NARENDRANI PRADITA DEPOK JNE REG 010560335461118

6 FERDINAND PONDOKGEDE JNE YES 010560335507718

7 ILHAM UTOMO SERPONG JNE REG 010560335531718

8 ABGI WR8TASIK TASIKMALAYA JNE REG 010560335543318

9 AGUSTINUS DADDY PRAYOGO PAHANDUT JNE REG 010560335575418

10 RAHMAT ARI TAQWA SERANG TIKI REG 030104604826

11 HANZEN KRISTIANTO PONTIANAK TIKI ONS 030104604824

12 I GUSTI NGURAH MALANG TIKI ONS 030104604825

13 YOKO SEMARANG WAHANA NORMAL AKY60835

14 PAK ASRORI MALANG WAHANA NORMAL AKY61083
01 AUG 1 HENDRIK SUSANTO TIGARAKSA JNE REG 010560332509218

2 HARY PUTRA KUTA JNE YES 010560333569718

3 EVRILZA CIPAYUNG JNE REG 010560333574018

4 HILMAN PARUNG JNE REG 010560333612418

5 AAN YUNAN HILMI BALARAJA JNE YES 010560333614218

6 TRISDAN BOGOR SELATAN JNE YES 010560333691818

7 BAYU SOREANG JNE REG 010560333782818

8 TRIS ARIANTO WONOGIRI JNE REG 010560333783718

9 ATIK MULYOREJO JNE OKE 010560333808818

10 DAVID FIRDAUS PURWAKARTA WAHANA NORMAL AKY26452

11 GUNAWAN W SURABAYA SICEPAT 000052177462