www.articacomputer.com toko online aksesoris komputer, laptop dan gadget


Nomor Resi
 
 
2019 No Nama Tujuan Via No. Resi
20 Feb 1 DEWA GEDE DIRGAYUSA KUTA UTARA JNE REG 010560100698419

2 EGI RANDHANI WARUDOYONG JNE REG 010560100713519

3 EKO HANDOYO MAYANG JNE OKE 010560100727919

4 ANGGA ARIOS PULO GADUNG JNE REG 010560100883919

5 EDWARD KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560101071919

6 RICO SUWARDI PADEMANGAN WAHANA NORMAL AQA70303

7 MICHELLE KOSAMBI WAHANA NORMAL AQA70184

8 GERI GUNUNG PUTRI TIKI REG 030124449900
19 Feb 1 FELICE A KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560097800719

2 PURNAMA SIDIK KUTA SELATAN JNE YES 010560097809819

3 BUDI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560097814119

4 CECEP DADANG JUANDA SILIRAGUNG JNE REG 010560097821219

5 JULIUS PENJARINGAN WAHANA NORMAL AQA15051

6 YANO IRANO KEBON JERUK WAHANA NORMAL AQA14368
18 Feb 1 FELICE A KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560095195419

2 REGITHA CINTYA ARYAN BEKASI TIMUR JNE OKE 010560095203419

3 SISWATI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560095207019

4 JOHAN S KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560095210519

5 I WAYAN EKA KARIANA SEMARAPUR JNE REG 010560095216919

6 HARUN AL ROSYID LUMAJANG JNE OKE 010560095218719

7 FADLI AHREJA GONDOKUSUMAN JNE REG 010560095220319

8 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560095228519

9 MUHAMMAD CHIKAL AKBAR KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560095235619

10 KENNY PUTRA JAYA TANGERANG WAHANA NORMAL APZ57872

11 HERMAN SETIAWAN PALMERAH TIKI REG 030124449549

12 HUDA SUMATERA SELATAN POS KILAT KHUSUS 15881497997
16 Feb 1 SELLY MARSELINA KEMBANGAN JNE REG 010560092993519

2 GUGUN/SUPRIYADI TANJUNGREDEB JNE OKE 010560093006819

3 M. ARIF KURNIAWAN SERANG JNE REG 010560093020019

4 CATHERINE GENTENG JNE REG 010560093028219

5 RIAN ADRIANSYAH DAYEUHKOLOT JNE REG 010560093033519

6 ARIEF HIDAYAT KARIMUN JNE REG 010560093038019

7 KARTIKA KARANG TENGAH JNE OKE 010560093051219

8 GITA PUTRI YUHELMI JAMBI SELATAN JNE REG 010560093061019

9 PATRISIO SERPONG JNE REG 010560093069219

10 EDWARD KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560093189719

11 KENNY BANTEN WAHANA NORMAL APZ57872

12 HERMAN SETIAWAN PALMERAH TIKI OKE 030124449549

13 HUDA SUMATERA SELATAN POS KILAT KHUSUS 15881497997

14 MOHAMAD ARLI KOTA BATU TIKI ONS 030124449414

15 WUWONO KARAWANG WAHANA NORMAL APY86384

16 KEVIN SIDOARJO WAHANA NORMAL APY86250
15 Feb 1 BUDI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560091061419

2 HERY SUSANTO KELAPA GADING JNE REG 010560091085619

3 I KADEK SUGIANTARA KUTA SELATAN JNE REG 010560091088319

4 RAFIQ NAPRIYANTO NGAGLIK JNE OKE 010560091089219

5 KEVIN ARYANTOWIJAYA LOWOKWARU JNE REG 010560091093619

6 DARYATNO SINDANG JNE REG 010560091106119

7 RANDY BANDUNG WAHANA NORMAL APY26059

8 HANIDA SLEMAN WAHANA NORMAL APY26130

9 KELVINBOI TANJUNG BALAI TIKI REG 030124449176
14 Feb 1 SISWATI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560089416019

2 SITI AISYAH (BAYU) CIKARANG JNE REG 010560089425919

3 ANANDA SEKARBHAWONO UMBULHARJO JNE REG 010560089433919

4 SEPTIAN ADE PUTRA CIKUPA JNE REG 010560089434819

5 FELICE A KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560089437519

6 KARDIMAN BUDI BANDUNG KULON JNE REG 010560089438419

7 ARIS HIDAYATULLOH NGIMBANG JNE REG 010560089441919

8 DANIEL CILANDAK JNE REG 010560089447319

9 NIO CIOMAS TIKI ONS 030124449278

10 ROLAND IRAWAN SYAH CILACAP TIKI ONS 030123802049
13 Feb 1 M. ARIF KURNIAWAN SERANG JNE REG 010560087146119

2 HAFIZH INDOMASPUTRA COBLONG JNE YES 010560087153119

3 LOVINDO COMPUTER PALEMBANG JNE OKE 010560087514519

4 RAS COMPUTER CILEGON JNE REG 010560087516319

5 BAYU KURNIAWAN MEDAN AMPLAS JNE REG 010560087522519

6 SURIPTO PONTIANAK SELATAN JNE REG 010560087525219

7 HENRY RUSTANDI BOGOR TENGAH JNE REG 010560087526119

8 ANJAS IBROHIM DAYEUHKOLOT JNE REG 010560087534119

9 MUTIA HADIASYAH TANGERANG TIKI ONS 030123538255
12 Feb 1 FEBRI MAHDARIANI TANAH GROGOT JNE REG 010560085195519

2 JULIATOKO SPECIAL PEMANGKAT JNE OKE 010560085201719

3 CHENDRA TANGERANG JNE REG 010560085204419

4 RANGGA HIDAYAT KARAWANG JNE REG 010560085214219

5 SISWATI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560085252519

6 JOHAN S KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560085416819

7 DANIAR SURYOPRAYOGO MOJOKERTO JNE REG 010560085437319

8 BAHTYAR SEMARANG TIKI REG 030123537774

9 ANJAS IBROHIM BANDUNG WAHANA NORMAL APW79679

10 DAFFA REZA KAB.SUKOHARJO POS KILAT KHUSUS 16396963543
11 Feb 1 NOVKA AGUNG W SETIABUDI JNE REG 010560081552119

2 MUHAMMAD ILHAMFISABILILLAH CIPAYUNG JNE REG 010560081612919

3 RUSSELL BOGOR SELATAN JNE REG 010560081617419

4 FELICE A KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560081688819

5 EDWARD KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560082200519

6 MARGARETHAANGGRAINI ILIR TIMUR II JNE REG 010560082262019

7 ELVA DILLA PANCORAN JNE REG 010560082264819

8 RETNO ENDAHPUSPITA INDIHIANG JNE OKE 010560082304019

9 ARIEF NOVANDI SAWANGAN JNE REG 010560082313919

10 AHMAD NASHIRUDDIN JAGAKARSA JNE REG 010560082320019

11 MIRFAN ANKYDEMARA CIKARANG PUSAT JNE REG 010560082326419

12 MAULVI RADMATRAARDIANSYAH BABAKAN MADANG JNE REG 010560082328219

13 SWESTY MAHARDINI JATIASIH JNE REG 010560082337119

14 GENJU NIAM KUDUS JNE REG 010560082356719

15 MUCH FAJARASQHOLANI UJUNGBERUNG JNE REG 010560082359419

16 KEVIN SAMUELCHRISTIAN KELAPA GADING JNE REG 010560082363819

17 BUDI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560082513719
09 Feb 1 ADRIANUS LIMO JNE REG 010560079609819

2 ABDAL AZIS H BANDUNG KULON JNE OKE 010560079614119

3 DITYO PALMERAH JNE REG 010560079619619

4 JACKSON KELAPA GADING JNE REG 010560079627619

5 MARCEL BATAM JNE REG 010560079632919

6 BUDI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560079636519

7 MOHARIANTO JOMBANG JNE OKE 010560079637419

8 BAPAK HADI SLEMAN JNE REG 010560079640919

9 FELICE A KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560080015419

10 M. REZKY ZULIN R. PONDOK MELATI JNE YES 010560080032319

11 MUHAMMAD BINTANG KEDATON JNE REG 010560080042119

12 BAYU ARY KELAPA DUA WAHANA NORMAL APV42655

13 AGUSTINUS PONDOK AREN WAHANA NORMAL APV42442

14 MICHAEL VILLA PASAR KEMIS WAHANA NORMAL APV44340
08 Feb 1 BUDI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560077206919

2 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560077210319

3 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560077213019

4 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560077215819

5 ALFHIAN SUWANDI CILEDUG JNE REG 010560078298619

6 FERRY YOHANESRANTI DENPASAR TIMUR JNE REG 010560078300219

7 ABANG MARWANTUKANG ROTI CIAWI JNE REG 010560078305719

8 MUJI ISWANTA MUSTIKA JAYA JNE REG 010560078308419

9 SISWATI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560078311919

10 AKBAR SYAWAL PONDOK AREN JNE YES 010560078319119

11 ULHAQ KELAPA GADING WAHANA NORMAL APU94373

12 MUHAMMAD ALBY BOGOR WAHANA NORMAL APU94296

13 RERY AFRIZAL JATIASIH TIKI ONS 030123537551
07 Feb 1 EGI FERDIANI CISARUA JNE REG 010560075238519

2 RIYANI GAMBIR JNE REG 010560075258019

3 EDWARD KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560075259919

4 FELICE A KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560075261519

5 JOHAN S KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560076031219

6 FIFI INDAHSARI KOHAR ILIR TIMUR II JNE OKE 010560076037619

7 FIFI INDAHSARI KOHAR ILIR TIMUR II JNE OKE 010560076044719

8 SETIAWAN NATADIHARDJA CENGKARENG WAHANA NORMAL APU32018

9 DHIYA ULHAQ PONTIANAK TIKI ONS 030123280648
06 Feb 1 ALDO IHSAN DELTA PAWAN JNE OKE 010560072631519

2 JEFFRY ANDREAN CILANDAK JNE REG 010560072636019

3 BUDI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560072643119

4 MUHAMMAD ARIFIRMANSYAH TANJUNG PRIOK JNE REG 010560072651019

5 RIZKYAFTAR POASIA JNE REG 010560072673419

6 FIDHEL PONDOK AREN JNE YES 010560072685019

7 IVAL PERMANADIMAS SENEN JNE REG 010560072710919

8 ENDANG RUSDIAN CIANJUR JNE OKE 010560072789519

9 MUHAMMAD HIRTA LEMBANG JNE OKE 010560072795719

10 ABDUL SANDY CIKARANG UTARA JNE OKE 010560072813519

11 IKHWANUSSOFA PASAR MINGGU JNE REG 010560072822419

12 REZA CIPAYUNG JNE OKE 010560072855419

13 JENK RINA KAB.PAMULANG POS KILAT KHUSUS 15881497108

14 HARIS RISNANDAR BANDUNG TIKI ONS 030122919365

15 RAFFI ADITYA BANDUNG WAHANA NORMAL APT67087

16



04 Feb 1 FELICE A KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560070055619

2 AAL SOFIYAN ANYAR JNE REG 010560070057419

3 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560070058319

4 FELIX FAUZI GUNUNG PUTRI JNE REG 010560070059219

5 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560070061819

6 TIAN AFRIAN PALEMBANG JNE REG 010560070064519

7 SETO AJI NUGROHO GUBENG JNE REG 010560070071619

8 JUANA CHOIRUDDIN SUKASARI JNE REG 010560070078919

9 DONNY CHANDRA TANETE RIATTANG JNE REG 010560070085019

10 FERY TRIYONO SUMEDANG TIKI ONS 030123280127

11 GIRALDI ROMERO PAMULANG SICEPAT REGULAR 000210181082
02 Feb 1 YUNI SULASTRI PONDOK AREN JNE REG 010560067600219

2 ABDUL GONI ARJAWINANGUN JNE REG 010560067604819

3 EDWARD KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560067607519

4 MAMA TILAATIKDILA PASAR REBO JNE REG 010560067609319

5 BUDI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560068166619

6 YOSUA TANAH ABANG WAHANA NORMAL APS09294
01 Feb 1 TIFANY SEMARANG JNE YES 010560066088519

2 BUDI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560066113419

3 EFRAIM (LIAN ART SHOP) RANTEPAO JNE REG 010560066114319

4 SISWATI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560066115219

5 FIFI INDAHSARI KOHAR ILIR TIMUR II JNE OKE 010560066120519

6 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560066128719

7 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560066131219

8 LUKMAN AKHMADI SETIABUDI JNE REG 010560066138519

9 KUKUH PRIBADI MAKASSAR WAHANA NORMAL APR81582