www.articacomputer.com toko online aksesoris komputer, laptop dan gadget


Nomor Resi
 
 
2018 No Nama Tujuan Via No. Resi
15 Dec 1 LASE BANYUMANIK JNE REG 010560609407618

2 AGUNG ADYTIO BANTAENG JNE OKE 010560609410118

3 RAFI WIRANTAMA MATRAMAN JNE YES 010560609413818

4 HARIYATI SIDOARJO JNE REG 010560609416518

5 AGUS DWIJAYA SERPONG UTARA JNE REG 010560609421818

6 PATRIA REKAYASA TUREN JNE REG 010560609426318

7 DEPRI YANTRI JATINEGARA JNE REG 010560609429018

8 KARTIKA KARANG TENGAH JNE REG 010560609432518

9 ATING JATINEGARA JNE YES 010560609436118

10 MANDA BLITAR JNE OKE 010560610694618

11 SOFYANRIYADI KAB.PEKALONGAN POS KILAT KHUSUS 16822159400
14 Dec 1 INDRI MELINA SILALAHI TANJUNG SENANG JNE REG 010560607160718

2 CHRISTOFERUS SUDARMADI TANGERANG JNE YES 010560607181218

3 FENDI ANDREAS DEPOK JNE REG 010560607193818

4 IBU ENJELINA PENJARINGAN JNE REG 010560607205418

5 ARI TEGAL JNE REG 010560607276818

6 FANI HARMAWAN BANJARNEGARA JNE REG 010560607284818

7 DIAN AGUNG PINASTI JAKARTA SELATAN JNE REG 010560607285718

8 SULIS TAURINA DEPOK JNE REG 010560607288418

9 ANDRI PARE-PARE JNE REG 010560607298218

10 HAPID TASIKMALAYA JNE REG 010560607305318

11 SEPTIAN DWI NANDA SINGKAWANG UTARA JNE REG 010560607376718

12 MUHAMMAD ALI TEGAL WAHANA NORMAL ANQ32410

13 ADITYA MALANG WAHANA NORMAL ANQ32308

14 WINDA PUSPITA SARI BANDAR LAMPUNG TIKI ONS 030118540126
13 Dec 1 FAJAR ADIWIGUNA PONTIANAK TIMUR JNE REG 010560596115818

2 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560604573518

3 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560604579918

4 MUHAMAD TALIB JAMBI TIMUR JNE REG 010560604580618

5 BIMO ADAM SIDOREJO JNE REG 010560604585118

6 BELIAN BEKASI JNE REG 010560604601118

7 SABBITIYO BUDIMAN KEBAYORAN LAMA JNE REG 010560604606618

8 KHAIRUL IQBAL PADARINCANG JNE REG 010560604607518

9 PURWATI / P MURTONO SIDOARJO JNE OKE 010560604623518

10 M.SYARIF GA KELANIS KAB.TABALONG JNE REG 010560604630618

11 SISWATI TAMAN RATU TIKI REG 030118369917

12 BUDI TAMAN RATU TIKI REG 030118369916

13 SYARDI SUMATERA BARAT WAHANA NORMAL ANP80153
12 Dec 1 RKT PAMULANG JNE YES 010560599780618

2 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560599786018

3 APO KEP. BANGKA BELITUNG WAHANA NORMAL ANP14058

4 ANDREW TAMAN SARI WAHANA NORMAL ANP14123

5 DETY PENJARINGAN WAHANA NORMAL ANP14386

6 TAUFIK ALAMSYAH CAKUNG POS KILAT KHUSUS 16822157488

7 JOHAN DURI KEPA TIKI REG 030118369640

8 SISWATI DURI KEPA TIKI REG 030118369639

9 ERDIANSYAH GROGOL WAHANA NORMAL ANP14200
11 Dec 1 YUSTINA KEMBANGAN JNE REG 010560597295818

2 NAUFAL RAIHAN KARAWANG BARAT JNE REG 010560597311818

3 SABAN MUBAROK GAMBIR JNE REG 010560597331418

4 HARJUNO BABELAN JNE YES 010560597343018

5 DESSY NANGA PINOH JNE REG 010560597349418

6 ABDI WIGUNA TAPOS TIKI REG 030118369580
10 Dec 1 BIMA SUBARNA PONDOK AREN JNE YES 010560594302618

2 HANDOKO CILEGON JNE OKE 010560594449018

3 SAMSUDINNOR BANJARMASIN SELATAN JNE REG 010560594667518

4 NAUFAL ALLAAM CIRACAS JNE REG 010560594722818

5 WAWA WAWA TIGARAKSA JNE REG 010560594727318

6 ALBERT BANJARMASIN TIMUR JNE REG 010560594742418

7 SUDIARTO GUNAWAN BOJONGLOA KIDUL JNE REG 010560594743318

8 HADI TOKO SHERLY KOTA MALANG WAHANA NORMAL ANM72378

9 BAYU CIPAYUNG WAHANA NORMAL ANM70461

10 PIAN ZAENAL KRAMAT JATI WAHANA NORMAL ANM72055

11 JOHAN KEBON JERUK TIKI REG 030117249067

12 BUDI KEBON JERUK TIKI REG 030117249068

13 CLINTON GIRSANG BANDUNG SICEPAT BEST 000052234208

14 ADZAN BANJARMASIN TENGAH SICEPAT BEST 0000052234207

15 ERLYNA WIDYA EKA NINGRUM MALANG SICEPAT REG 000052234206

16 ARYA DWI SARWANTO JAKARTA SELATAN POS KILAT KHUSUS 16822156287

17 ALLAN MUAYA KAB. MINAHASA POS KILAT KHUSUS 16822156274
08 Dec 1 DWI FATIMAH JAGAKARSA JNE REG 010560590088418

2 JULIATOKO SPECIAL PEMANGKAT JNE OKE 010560591119518

3 S JAILANY DARWIS BACUKIKI BARAT JNE REG 010560591126618

4 SHINTA SELVIA JAMBI JNE REG 010560591132818

5 NI KOMANG NETI ASTUTI DENPASAR BARAT JNE OKE 010560591137318

6 AGUNG DENDY DENPASAR UTARA JNE REG 010560591139118
07 Dec 1 FIO KALIDERES JNE REG 010560587926618

2 YUDHA PRIMALDI KEBAYORAN LAMA JNE YES 010560588000318

3 RIKA YUNITA SARI ALANG-ALANG LEBAR JNE YES 010560588010118

4 REX KEBAYORAN BARU JNE REG 010560588019218

5 LUTHFI ABDUL MALIK MARGAHAYU JNE REG 010560588035218

6 AGUNG SEPTIADI SETU JNE REG 010560588045018

7 ADRIAN NARENDRA PASHA SIDOARJO JNE REG 010560588049618

8 CINDY KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560588598118

9 DWI FATIMAH JAGAKARSA JNE REG 010560590088418

10 ASIA HARIYATI PANCORAN MAS WAHANA NORMAL ANL47315

11 ZAKKI ALAM SURABAYA WAHANA NORMAL ANL47477

12 DAVIN PRADIPTA SERPONG TIKI ONS 030117248833

13 MEGA RIZKY KARAWANG SICEPAT REG 000052232423

14 KURNIA TRI JAKARTA TIMUR SICEPAT REG 000052232425

15 CATUR KALIWETAS SICEPAT REG 000052232426

16 BAMBANG SUGIARTO UNGGARAN J&T REG 1021192713
06 Dec 1 ABIL KEBAYORAN LAMA JNE REG 010560584362418

2 ADITYA JEKAN RAYA JNE REG 010560586420918

3 CINDI ANDRIANTO MEDAN SATRIA JNE REG 010560586426318

4 BU PANGAT BANTUL WAHANA NORMAL ANK86146

5 RONY GINTING KOTA MEDAN WAHANA NORMAL ANK85966

6 WIRNO JAKARTA BARAT SICEPAT BEST 000042232424

7 FEBRIZAL MARDA KAB.LAMPUNG POS KILAT KHUSUS 16822154252

8 FARIZ F KAB. TUBAN POS KILAT KHUSUS 16822154249
05 Dec 1 PT GREEN COLD TELUK JAMBE BARAT JNE YES 010560582622418

2 NELLY SUSANTO( STARCOMP ) BALARAJA JNE REG 010560583177118

3 MRAFI ARDHITIYA R BOJONGLOA KIDUL JNE REG 010560583186018

4 MOHAMMAD FIRDAUS HUDAYA UMBULHARJO JNE YES 010560583195918

5 DWI AGUNG PRAMONO SAMARINDA JNE REG 010560584313418

6 PEPY NOVIRYESTA ERNANDA KEBAYORAN LAMA JNE REG 010560584330318

7 ABIL KEBAYORAN LAMA JNE REG 010560584362418

8 SISWATI KEBON JERUK TIKI REG 030117248571

9 DIDIT TRISNO KOTA SANGGAU TIKI ONS 030117248578

10 DIDDY F.R PONDOK GEDE SICEPAT REG 000052232916

11 BURHAN MEDAN AREA KOTA SICEPAT BEST 000052232957

12 SYAHIDDUL KAB.BANYUWANGI POS KILAT KHUSUS 16822153960

13 YULI NURSALIM MEDAN UTARA WAHANA NORMAL ANK32377

14 RACHMAN IBRAHIM BANDUNG WAHANA NORMAL ANK32630
04 Dec 1 HANNY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560579944118

2 DANIAL RAHIM PELABUHAN RATU JNE OKE 010560580218818

3 HENDI TRIATMODJO GAMBIR JNE YES 010560580271218

4 LOVINDO COMPUTER KALIDONI JNE OKE 010560580275818

5 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560580280118

6 HANNY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560580287418

7 ANDIKACHOKIE BOJONGGEDE JNE REG 010560580292718

8 CINDY KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560580293618

9 VETY YANUARESTIKA CIREBON JNE OKE 010560580310518

10 RINA MULIADI CIMAHI WAHANA NORMAL ANJ57161

11 BUDI KEPA DURI TIKI REG 030117248391
03 Dec 1 FERY PRASTYO MOJOROTO JNE OKE 010560578288718

2 QANITATUL ISRA QAMAL BANDAACEH JNE REG 010560578291218

3 HARY AFRIANSYAH SEBERANG ULU JNE REG 010560578296718

4 M IRDAN ARIEFIANO PONDOK AREN JNE REG 010560578315418

5 LOUIS YUPITER SUKAJADI WAHANA NORMAL ANH82063

6 ANDI KURNIAWAN MULYOREJO WAHANA NORMAL ANH82247

7 KANATAWIZI TANJUNG BALAI TIKI ONS 030116786342

8 WILLIAM KAB. TANGERANG SICEPAT REG 000052231410

9 AHDA INAYATI JAKARTA PUSAT POS KILAT KHUSUS 16822152470
01 Dec 1 RENGGA PRAYOGA FENDIRRA CILEGON JNE REG 010560574838118

2 FAISAL ADITIA WIJAYA CIBARUSAH JNE REG 010560574846118

3 BUDI KEBON JERUK TIKI REG 030116786245