www.articacomputer.com toko online aksesoris komputer, laptop dan gadget


Nomor Resi
 
 
2019 No Nama Tujuan Via No. Resi
23 Mar 1 RIZKY FANI BENGKAYANG JNE REG 010560158347719

2 LOUIS ANANTYO SAPUTRA SEMARANG JNE REG 010560158369019

3 WAHYU PERMATA SAKTI KENDARI JNE REG 010560158375219

4 ENGGAR BANTUL JNE REG 010560158392119

5 KAMALUDIN DEPOK JNE YES 010560158400119

6 NUR AFRINA SETIABUDI JNE REG 010560158419019

7 NOURMA REIZKY DAMAYA TANJUNG PRIOK JNE REG 010560158423419

8 EDWARD KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560158432319

9 BUDI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560158435019

10 NISA BALIKPAPAN TIKI ONS 030127375998

11 UJANG DIANA PURWAKARTA TIKI REG 030127375996
21 Mar 1 MOHAMAD SALMAN ILIR TIMUR JNE REG 010560154816819

2 YANCE GAUTAMA SURABAYA JNE REG 010560154820219

3 NIA KURNIAWATI DEPOK JNE OKE 010560154827519

4 AHMAD ISMULRAMADHAN BACUKIKI BARAT JNE REG 010560154842619

5 FELICE A KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560154845319

6 CENDATY JAKARTA UTARA JNE REG 010560154859619

7 ERLINA PARINDURI KUTA UTARA JNE REG 010560154869419

8 BUDI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560154882719

9 MUHAMMAD AINI TANJUNGREDEB JNE REG 010560154886319

10 HAIRI BOK GIANYAR JNE REG JNCL-8890597199

11 SALMAA FAHIRA TANGERANG WAHANA NORMAL AQR35428
20 Mar 1 I PUTU BAGUS PURNAMAYASA DENPASAR SELATAN JNE REG 010560151968019

2 IMANSARI UJIANTY CIPONDOH JNE REG 010560151979719

3 DWI SETYOADI DENPASAR BARAT JNE REG 010560151995719

4 M.HILMAN.F SUMEDANG JNE REG 010560152018819

5 NOOR AKHADI ROYAN YOGYAKARTA JNE REG 010560152021319

6 ADI KARANG TENGAH JNE REG 010560152182819

7 AHMAD FADLAIL(FAIL) BANYUWANGI JNE REG 010560152211319

8 BAGUS FARIS MOJOKERTO JNE REG 010560152216819

9 ELFINA PANCORAN JNE YES 010560152227519

10 REGITA HERTANTI JATIUWUNG JNE REG 010560152234619

11 WIJONO BEKASI WAHANA NORMAL AQQ84379

12 WIJONO BEKASI WAHANA NORMAL AQQ84411

13 ARCI HILARI KAB.KUNINGAN WAHANA NORMAL AQQ84846
19 Mar 1 KHOIR RIDHO MEDAN HELVETIA JNE REG 010560149099619

2 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560149165519

3 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560149172619

4 FIFI INDAHSARI KOHAR ILIR TIMUR II JNE OKE 010560149178019

5 PT MAJU TRANSPORCATUR PERKASA MANTIKULORE JNE OKE 010560149183319

6 ARDY CISARUA JNE REG 010560149189719

7 YOSUA HARTONO WAY HALIM JNE REG 010560149619719

8 LINA AMANDA CIPUTAT JNE REG 010560149626819

9 GLADYS ANGELICA LIMAS KELAPA GADING JNE REG 010560149646419

10 AHMAD RIADI DUREN SAWIT JNE REG 010560149648219

11 AKBAR HIDAYAT COBLONG JNE REG 010560149755119

12 NURSIA KAB.KEPULAUAN SANGIHE POS KILAT KHUSUS 17078777715

13 ADELIA SALMA KAB.DEMAK POS KILAT KHUSUS 17078777728

14 MAMANG MAHJUDIN KAB.PURWAKARTA POS KILAT KHUSUS 17078777695

15 RAHMAT DANI KAB.PASER POS KILAT KHUSUS 17078777702

16 ANDES ANDEDIA BEKASI WAHANA NORMAL AQQ35220

17 RIFAI JAGAKARSA TIKI ONS 030127118590

18 FAIZ TASIKMALAYA TIKI ONS 030127118591
18 Mar 1 PRANATA JATINEGARA JNE REG 010560145965519

2 AFRIZAL FATCHULUN BEKASI SELATAN JNE REG 010560145969119

3 JUAN PASKALIS CURUG JNE REG 010560145973519

4 RAKHA CILACAP TENGAH JNE OKE 010560145981519

5 PUTU WIRYA TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560147035719

6 AFRIZON SETIAWAN JAKARTA SELATAN JNE REG 010560147051619

7 LIVALDI JOSUA GOIN CIKARANG UTARA JNE YES 010560147059819

8 HARI PRIMAYUDA CIPUTAT TIMUR JNE REG 010560147066919

9 DIDIT ADITYA (MBAH URUT) JATINEGARA JNE REG 010560147108919

10 TOAR RUNTU MANADO JNE REG 010560147120319

11 ADE ANUGRAH KAB.BARRU JNE REG 010560147122119

12 IAN HERNANDA AKAY BANJARMASIN JNE YES 010560147131019

13 BANI ILYASA TORGAMBA JNE REG 010560147135619

14 DIMAS CIKARANG BARAT JNE REG 010560147142719

15 CHRISTIAN RICARDO CURUG WAHANA NORMAL AQP57943

16 BUDI MULYADI KELAPA DUA WAHANA NORMAL AQP58229

17 HENDRO WIBOWO KEMBANGAN WAHANA NORMAL AQP71409

18 SUSANTI ALAWIYAH ANTAPANI WAHANA NORMAL AQP71697

19 INDRA PRAYOGA CICENDO WAHANA NORMAL AQP71910

20 SUPADI KETAPANG POS KILAT KHUSUS 16054871819

21 SIS SUMINARNO KAB.PURWOREJO POS KILAT KHUSUS 16054871806
16 Mar 1 BP PONIMAN BANDUNG JNE REG 010560144171819

2 YOGA ADINURCAHYA HARJAMUKTI JNE REG 010560144182519

3 ENDI TAMBORA WAHANA NORMAL AQN89599

4 KRISNA KAB.KUNINGAN TIKI REG 030127118241

5 EKO NUGROHO BANJARSARI TIKI REG 030127118242
15 Mar 1 IDA BAGUS AGUNGPUJAWAN DENPASAR BARAT JNE REG 010560142009019

2 FARIDA FASHA KEDIRI JNE REG 010560142014319

3 FRENDY BATAM JNE REG 010560142017019

4 APRIANTO KRISTIAN SOLO JNE REG 010560142037619

5 REXY PRAKOSO UTOMO BOJONEGORO JNE REG 010560142047419

6 DESFAN DWI MUARA TEWEH TIKI REG 030126612922

7 NITA FAJAR CINERE WAHANA NORMAL AQN38799

8 DEVRY KALIDERES WAHANA NORMAL AQN38920
14 Mar 1 TOTO GROGOL JNE REG 010560139495719

2 RIDAR ARIYUDA IRVAN SLEMAN JNE REG 010560139509119

3 IRSYAD HARITS GUNUNG PUTRI JNE YES 010560139513519

4 FIRDA / NERO TUMBANG TITI JNE OKE 010560139517119

5 BERYL SUKOLILO TIKI REG 030126612974

6 HUSEN SAMARINDA TIKI REG 030126355572
13 Mar 1 GUNAWAN SETIO PENJARINGAN JNE REG 010560137892019

2 MAMAH FERISYA(SARIFA BOGOR SELATAN JNE OKE 010560137900019

3 NURYANI CIBUNG BULANG JNE REG 010560137902819

4 JUAN DAYEUHKOLOT JNE REG 010560137973219

5 CINDY KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560137977819

6 ROMADA CIBINONG WAHANA NORMAL AQM20044

7 REVA AMA JALA KAB.BANYUMAS POS KILAT KHUSUS 16396979850
12 Mar 1 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560136145719

2 DIO CIPAYUNG JNE REG 010560136384719

3 RISNU ARYAKUSUMA PONTIANAK TENGGARA JNE REG 010560136390919

4 FELIX GC SUKABUMI JNE REG 010560136495319

5 AGUNG BUDI CIBINONG JNE REG 010560136496219

6 SUMARDI SAWAH BESAR JNE YES 010560136509719

7 AGUNGWIDIANTO CURUG JNE YES 010560136513119

8 WAHYUHIDAYAT CIBITUNG JNE OKE 010560136515919

9 ADE ATAUDEASY KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560136521119

10 YANI SINATRA GROGOL JNE REG 010560136537319

11 EKO YUSSIANTO KAB.KENDAL POS KILAT KHUSUS 17078774849

12 KRISTIANUS KAB.TABALOG POS KILAT KHUSUS 17078774852

13 ABDULLAH SAID JONGGOL TIKI ONS 030126355166

14 MICKY DEMSY SALATIGA TIKI ONS 030126355165

15 MUHAMMAD ABDUL AZIZ DEPOK WAHANA NORMAL AQL65739

16 ANDHIKA PARAMARTHA SETIABUDI WAHANA NORMAL AQL65889

17 CAROLUS CIPONDOH WAHANA NORMAL AQL65601
11 Mar 1 DETTY AMELINDA SHANTIKAPUTRI SEMARANG JNE REG 010560132880519

2 MIA NOVITALOKA SENDAWAR JNE OKE 010560132890319

3 BAYU PRADNYAMARTHA CIKARANG UTARA JNE YES 010560132906519

4 ABDULAH RAKHMAN TANJUNG PRIOK JNE REG 010560132910919

5 TAUFIQURRACHMAN SUKAMARA JNE REG 010560132923419

6 ALKINDI PASAR MINGGU JNE REG 010560134370819

7 FELIX GC SUKABUMI JNE REG 010560134377119

8 TOTO GROGOL JNE REG 010560134399519

9 RIFKY MALDINI GONDOKUSUMAN WAHANA NORMAL AQK86933

10 ERNA MAJIATUN BREBES WAHANA NORMAL AQK87062

11 M. NANANG SETIA KAB.KATINGAN POS KILAT KHUSUS 17078774216

12 KIKI PARAMITA KAB.BANYUASIN POS KILAT KHUSUS 17078774203
09 Mar 1 AGUNG KURNIAWAN KENARI TIKI REG 030125552177
08 Mar 1 ZAINAL ABIDIN PULAU PUNJUNG JNE REG 010560128782219

2 JOHN YEUNG TANGERANG JNE YES 010560128043719

3 PAULINA S MULYOREJO JNE REG 010560128047319

4 ADIA DAMARSYAMSURI PONDOKGEDE JNE REG 010560128047319

5 MEKEL KAB. KARIMUN JNE OKE 010560128052519

6 GANJAR BARRU BANYUMANIK JNE REG 010560128055219

7 DEVA SALVALINO AMPELGADING JNE REG 010560128061419

8 IRFAN MAULANA CIBITUNG JNE REG 010560128064119

9 HARYANTO PALEMBANG JNE REG 010560128223919

10 REGINA CIMAHI SELATAN JNE REG 010560128225719

11 LIA SETIAWAN TANGERANG JNE REG 010560128226619

12 SHANTI CILEGON JNE REG 010560128229319

13 PANJI NUGROHO SEMARANG JNE REG 010560128237310

14 SOFYAN SUMAILA MALUKU TENGAH POS KILAT KHUSUS 16396966620

15 IMAN NUR AFIF PONDOK AREN WAHANA NORMAL AQJ55533

16 RONNI BUDIYANTO SURAKARTA WAHANA NORMAL AQJ57163

17 JIUMEN TAMBORA WAHANA NORMAL AQJ60558

18 IAN SLEMAN WAHANA NORMAL AQJ60732
06 Mar 1 AHMAD CHAERUL CIKUPA JNE REG 010560124701919

2 DIAN FARADILA SAWAH BESAR JNE REG 010560124704619

3 JORDAN SIBAWI CIKARANG SELATAN JNE REG 010560124707319

4 RIVA ARTIKA WIJAYA SUKOLILO JNE OKE 010560124710819

5 BAGUS AJIRAHAYU GARUT JNE REG 010560124711719

6 ANDIKA PRATAMA BEKASI JNE REG 010560124716219

7 FAJAR RAHADIAN SERPONG UTARA JNE REG 010560124723319

8 AVIS SYAHPUTRA TEBET JNE REG 010560125570419

9 TRIO NAZZARSAPUTRA KEDIRI JNE REG 010560125572219

10 MUHAMMAD IQBAL LANGSA BARAT JNE REG 010560125578619

11 DION ARMAYADI JATISAMPURNA JNE YES 010560125585719

12 ERNESTIANTO BANDUNG WAHANA NORMAL AQH66401

13 ANDRE HERMAWAN RUNGKUT WAHANA NORMAL AQH66665

14 RULLY ATMA KAB.SIDOARJO WAHANA NORMAL AQH66957

15 SANDIKA SLEMAN WAHANA NORMAL AQH67105

16 MARWAN LUBUKLINGGAU TIKI ONS 030125552010

17 IMAYA SUKABUMI TIKI ONS 030125552008

18 TONIRO SURABAYA TIKI REG 030125552009

19 ANIS FUAD KAB.PEKALONGAN POS KILAT KHUSUS 16396977432
05 Mar 1 SYAMSUL BULAKAMBA JNE REG 010560123447019

2 AGUNG CAKRA CIBINONG JNE YES 010560123453119

3 SYAFRIANSYAH GROGOL JNE REG 010560123461119

4 SUPRIYANTO LUBUK BAJA JNE REG 010560123546019

5 UGI SUGIARTO ATAUIBU TARSENI SUSUKAN JNE REG 010560123551219

6 INDRA LAKSANA RAHARDIAN TEGALKARANG WAHANA NORMAL AQH05277

7 JUNIOR PONDOK AREN WAHANA NORMAL AQH05397
04 Mar 1 RIZQI DINOTRIYATMOKO BEKASI SELATAN JNE REG 010560120477919

2 M ADAM KURNIAWAN CIOMAS JNE REG 010560120480419

3 MARISKA SHENDY GROGOL JNE REG 010560120488619

4 WIDY WIJAYA GROGOL JNE REG 010560120492019

5 DWI AGUS CIMAHI TENGAH JNE REG 010560120576919

6 AHMAD YUSUF JONGGOL JNE REG 010560120583019

7 BERLYAN NUR RIZKY PETERONGAN JNE REG 010560120601819

8 RENDI INDRA JAYA KARAWANG JNE REG 010560120602719

9 APONK TANETE RIATTANG JNE REG 010560120605419

10 CATHERINE SURABAYA JNE REG 010560120609019

11 NONI COBLONG JNE OKE 010560120615219

12 SATRIYO BEKASI UTARA JNE REG 010560120622319

13 ZAINAL KEMBANGAN WAHANA NORMAL AQG31724

14 RINA CINERE WAHANA NORMAL AQG26474

15 JEANNY KELAPA GADING WAHANA NORMAL AQG26666

16 DICKY KOMARA KAYU PUTIH WAHANA NORMAL AQG26248
02 Mar 1 FARIZANI MINSAIDA PUTRI BEJI JNE REG 010560118425619

2 YOSUA HARTONO BANDAR LAMPUNG JNE OKE 010560118433619

3 GEOFFREY PENJARINGAN JNE REG 010560118436319

4 BUDI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560118487119

5 SONI KUNCORO BOGOR SELATAN JNE YES 010560118579019

6 SISWATI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560118585219

7 AFIF ALAUDDIN KARAWANG JNE REG 010560118590519

8 DANIEL BANJARNEGARA JNE OKE 010560118597819

9 DIDIK SODIKIN MENTENG JNE REG 010560118602119

10 WIDY WIJAYA PURWAKARTA TIKI REG 030125551444
01 Mar 1 ANGGI MUHAMADKHADAFI BEJI JNE REG 010560116438519

2 FELICE A KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560116445619

3 NOVITA SETIABUDI JNE REG 010560116446519

4 MOHTAR SUMENEP JNE REG 010560116447419

5 DHANA SURABAYA JNE REG 010560116577619

6 BUDI KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560116628519

7 THALITA KALIDERES JNE REG 010560116634719

8 IKHSAN NASUHI LEMAHWUNGKUK JNE YES 010560116660419

9 ORRIZA ZATIVA TAMBUN SELATAN JNE OKE 010560116666819

10 ARIS KODRATUR TANGERANG WAHANA NORMAL AQF04058