www.articacomputer.com toko online aksesoris komputer, laptop dan gadget


Nomor Resi
 
2018 No Nama Tujuan Via No. Resi
11 June 1 MUHAMAD BAYU NANDRA PENJARINGAN JNE REG 010560250830618

2 LUKAS KRISTIANTO SERENGAN JNE REG 010560253549218

3 RARA ANGELLICA STEFA CILACAP TENGAH JNE REG 010560253562418

4 ANDI SETIAWAN UNGARAN BARAT JNE REG 010560253566018

5 HAIDAR MAMPANG PRAPATAN JNE REG 010560253572218

6 DINI ARGAMAKMUR JNE REG 010560254090318

7 YOHANES FERDINAND DUREN SAWIT JNE REG 010560253745418

8 GHOZI RABBANI CIOMAS JNE REG 010560254087818

9 NATHASYA BANDUNG KULON TIKI REG 030100410306

10 KHELVIN BANJARARUM TIKI REG 030100410305

11 CHAIRIL PANIGORO GORONTALO TIKI REG 030100410307
09 June 1 MICHAEL KEMAYORAN JNE REG 010560252684918

2 STEVEN M KOSASI TANAH ABANG JNE REG 010560252685818

3 MARCELL ALIEF ANDIKA PONTIANAK KOTA JNE YES 010560252699218

4 SRI LESTARI PUTRI BATAM JNE YES 010560252701818

5 HADIYAN FAHMI HARIYADI PONTIANAK SELATAN JNE REG 010560252707218

6 WARIS HARTONO BATANG JNE REG 010560252708118

7 PONCO BUDI SANTOSO KAB.MALANG JNE OKE 010560252709018

8 TOWL JAKARTA SELATAN WAHANA NORMAL AKF02313
08 June 1 JULIUS SAMBAS JNE OKE 010560251017918

2 IWAN SUKARTO PONDOKGEDE JNE REG 010560251337218

3 AZHAR HUSAIN MAKASSAR JNE REG 010560251354018

4 TINO NURHADIANTO GEDEBAGE JNE YES 010560251372818

5 RIDHO SENTANA PUTRA KEMAYORAN JNE REG 010560251374618
07 June 1 ANUGRAH COMPUTER CIAMIS JNE REG 010560249127018

2 FENNY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560249430218

3 RYAN WIRA SURYA CENDEKIA CIGOMBONG JNE REG 010560249495418

4 MADE GANGGA BHASKARA SINGARAJA JNE OKE 010560249497218

5 BUDI/H. UDIN CIBUNG BULANG JNE REG 010560249500718

6 EGA BAYU PRADANA KEBAYORAN BARU JNE REG 010560249509818

7 STENLY SECIAWANG MANADO JNE OKE 010560249513218

8 BRIAN BAGUS GAMPANG REJO WAHANA NORMAL AKE89186

9 JOHAN KIMSANTO SAWAH BESAR WAHANA NORMAL AKE89201
06 June 1 RAYHAN KOTO TENGAH JNE YES 010560246738718

2 DWI SETIO UTOMO LOWOKWARU JNE REG 010560246748518

3 HARRY PRATAMA CIPUTAT JNE REG 010560247133618

4 RUDI HARJO KARAWANG JNE YES 010560247142518

5 VARREL KALIDERES JNE REG 010560247152218

6 ICHA JAGAKARSA JNE REG 010560241352318

7 MOHAMMAD KURNIA KALIMANTAN SELATAN TIKI ONS 03009888645
05 June 1 AHMAD YASIN TANGERANG JNE REG 010560241439018

2 FERRYANTO GUNADI BANDUNG JNE YES 010560244842518

3 FIRMAN ADI SAMARINDA ULU JNE REG 010560244860218

4 VERNANDO SANJAYA MEDAN JNE REG 010560245675418

5 ROBERTUS ARIF KUMORO BANYUMANIK JNE OKE 010560245685218

6 GIAN BOJONG SOANG JNE REG 010560245693218

7 WIJDAN AGUNG ARYA CAKRA NUGRAH BONDOWOSO JNE REG 010560245700318

8 JOHAN SAWAH BESAR JNE REG 010560245705818

9 AHMAD SAUQI AMRULLOH MATARAM JNE OKE 010560245706718

10 ZUL PALMERAH JNE REG 010560245789718

11 JOHAN SAWAH BESAR JNE REG 010560245798618

12 JOHAN KIMSANTO SAWAH BESAR JNE REG 010560245804818

13 TRISTANTO KURNIAWANO KEBAYORAN BARU JNE REG 010560245807518

14 SHELLA ( TK. SHELLA PONTIANAK SELATAN JNE OKE 010560245818218

15 DODY WAHYU WINARNO MALANG TIKI REG 030099995237
04 June 1 YOHANES BAPTISTA AGO PATRIA GROGOL JNE REG 010560241317718

2 NADYANELLA RIESYA PATI JNE REG 010560242550118

3 CARLEY TANYA BOGOR JNE REG 010560242601018

4 TAFHANR CIPEDES JNE YES 010560242607418

5 MARCELINE EVA JATIASIH JNE REG 010560242613618

6 OLYVIO DZAKHY ABYDZHAR KUNINGAN JNE OKE 010560242619018

7 AFIF FUADI WARUDOYONG JNE REG 010560242658218

8 DEVI HIDAYAT JAKARTA SELATAN JNE REG 010560243142418

9 HENDRO PRAMONO BEKASI TIMUR JNE REG 010560243150318

10 ANTONIUS S CIKARANG SELATAN WAHANA NORMAL AKD86648

11 ARIF ZUHAL SOLO WAHANA NORMAL AKD86582

12 SETYO BAGUS WASKITO YOGYAKARTA WAHANA NORMAL AKD86520

13 FADLY WIDJAYA TIMIKA TIKI REG 030098885865
02 June 1 ALNOLDUS FINCEN MELAK JNE REG 010560239269918

2 M RIDHO SAKO JNE REG 010560239447418

3 ANDRIADI PAHANDUT JNE YES 010560239457118

4 ABSYIR AW JAGAKARSA JNE REG 010560239465118

5 RANGGA LIMA KAUM JNE REG 010560239475918

6 HENDRA PONTIANAK KOTA JNE REG 010560239479518

7 ANDI BOGOR SELATAN JNE REG 010560239481118

8 ALEX CIAWI MEDAN AREA JNE REG 010560239490018

9 BU NUNUK PURWOREJO JNE OKE 010560239494618

10 MULYADI TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560239495518

11 FAKHREZA SOERONO PASAR MINGGU JNE REG 010560239505318

12 DELVA GESTIO JATIASIH JNE REG 010560239507118

13 UJANG DION KIARACONDONG JNE REG 010560239513318

14 NOPALPRTM PULO GADUNG JNE REG 010560239520418

15 TRI ACHMAD NURUDIN KOTA SEMARANG WAHANA NORMAL AKD15796

16 LINTA BEKASI WAHANA NORMAL AKD15886

17 BAGAS CIPAYUNG WAHANA NORMAL AKD15700

18 ADHITYA PRAYOGA PULO GADUNG TIKI ONS 030099369702