www.articacomputer.com toko online aksesoris komputer, laptop dan gadget


Nomor Resi
 
 
2018 No Nama Tujuan Via No. Resi
17 Okt 1 STEVIE KEMBANGAN JNE REG 010560485027118

2 ROY PALAR SUKARAJA JNE REG 010560485112718

3 RINTO SETIADI PESANGGRAHAN JNE REG 010560485114518

4 JAVON LERYAN BEKASI BARAT JNE REG 010560485119018

5 BANG JEL / ARIF PESANGGRAHAN JNE REG 010560485124318

6 SUANDY TANAH ABANG JNE REG 010560485133218

7 ZAIDI PAMEKASAN JNE REG 010560485137818

8 CHRISTIAN SERPONG UTARA JNE REG 010560485143018

9 WEGA BLIMBING JNE YES 010560485144918

10 KENNY WIYUNG JNE OKE 010560485147618

11 RIAN BEKASI BARAT JNE REG 010560485149418

12 HYXSOS JAKARTA PUSAT JNE REG 010560485152818

13 HANANTO W.SASONGKO KEBAYORAN LAMA JNE REG 010560485154618

14 LENGGAR WIEDO DEPOK JNE REG 010560485156418

15 SLAMET SANTOSA BANTARGEBANG JNE REG 010560485157318

16 MAYA TARUMAJAYA SICEPAT 000052208890

17 DAVIN BANDUNG TIKI REG 03112190790
16 Okt 1 JIMAT OKTARIA DINA CILEGON JNE YES 010560482029618

2 EVEN TRIAGA PADANG JNE REG 010560482231018

3 MUHAMMAD TAUFIK SOREANG JNE REG 010560482257918

4 SUCI RISKA PUTRI PONTIANAK KOTA JNE OKE 010560482262218

5 JACKSON KELAPA GADING TIKI REG 030112190733

6 JOSHUA SUDIRMAN WAHANA NORMAL AMJ68243

7 ERWIN CEMPAKA PUTIH WAHANA NORMAL AMJ67965
15 Okt 1 TOMMY FGS BEKASI SELATAN JNE YES 010560478141718

2 NATA SANIT JAGAKARSA JNE REG 010560479580318

3 DIAH WINDIARNI DUREN SAWIT JNE REG 010560479583018

4 NATA SANIT JAGAKARSA JNE REG 010560479584918

5 BOBAN POHAN BEKASI SELATAN JNE REG 010560479587618

6 TOMOT KEBAYORAN BARU JNE REG 010560479588518

7 MANDLYSON GABRIEL YOHANES RAWALUMBU JNE REG 010560479601818

8 LOVINDO COMPUTER KALIDONI JNE OKE 010560479603618

9 ERIKS PULO GADUNG JNE REG 010560479606318

10 IMAM MOELOEK SETIABUDI JNE REG 010560479612518

11 NAJI FAISAL CAKUNG WAHANA NORMAL AMH89678

12 TAUFIQ ZULFIKAR PARUNG WAHANA NORMAL AMH89957

13 RDCOMP CILACAP TIKI ONS 030112190625

14 MUHAMMAD ALFATH LAMPUNG TIKI REG 030112190627

15 RONY NUGRAHA TAMBUN SELATAN TIKI ONS 030112190638

16 RDCOMP CILACAP TIKI ONS 030112190626
13 Okt 1 ASYRAFUL ANAM KOTA TAMBOLAKA JNE REG 010560475633818

2 IMAM MOELOEK SETIABUDI JNE REG 010560475801418

3 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560475812118

4 MAESARI CENGKARENG JNE REG 010560475823818

5 ALAM SAPUTRA CIPUTAT WAHANA NORMAL AMH20168
12 Okt 1 GERRY SAMIADJI JATINEGARA JNE REG 010560474710718

2 CHRIS NUGRAHANI ILIR TIMUR I JNE REG 010560474715218
11 Okt 1 BAGUS RAMADHAN TANAH SEREAl JNE REG 010560472792218

2 DIAN MUCHAMMAD ARDIANSYAH CIBEUNYING KIDUL JNE REG 010560472796818

3 DALTON GROGOL JNE REG 010560472805718

4 DIAN MUCHAMMAD ARDIANSYAH CIBEUNYING KIDUL JNE REG 010560472811918

5 FAJAR MALIK AGUSKAR SETIABUDI JNE REG 010560472815518

6 JULIA/TOKO SPECIAL PEMANGKAT JNE OKE 010560472817318

7 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560472840418

8 SOEWANDI CENGKARENG JNE REG 010560472844018

9 WILLY RAHARJA TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560472850118

10 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560472856518

11 SINGGA MENTENG TIKI ONS 030111406213

12 ANGGI SEPTIAN KEC SUKOHARJO POS KILAT KHUSUS 15881445040
10 Okt 1 JEFRI NALDI MALANG JNE YES 010560469812418

2 RAMADHAN SAMARINDA ULU JNE OKE 010560470368018

3 ANDI SYAHRIL SYARIFU KAB.GRESIK JNE REG 010560470372418

4 RAHMAT HIDAYAT TILE CIBINONG JNE REG 010560470376018

5 YONDY BAWANA KUTA JNE YES 010560470384018

6 SARUL SIDIK CIPONDOH JNE REG 010560470390218

7 ABDULHARIS SULAWESI UTARA POS KILAT KHUSUS 15873083530
09 Okt 1 RAFI KOJA JNE REG 010560466438418

2 SILVANUS KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560466926318

3 ZACKY RINALDY CIMAHI UTARA JNE REG 010560466926318

4 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560466942318

5 GALIH RAGIL KAB.TUBAN JNE REG 010560466944118

6 YOSAPRA WIRATAMA BOYOLALI JNE REG 010560466958418

7 LIEKYHUNG PENJARINGAN JNE REG 010560466972618

8 ANDRI TAUFIK ISMAIL TANJUNG PRIOK JNE REG 010560467015318

9 YUAYEY TANGERANG JNE REG 010560467020618

10 AXEL BOGOR SELATAN JNE REG 010560467036818

11 AGUSTIAN BOGOR TIKI REG 030111710957

12 ADAM ALFARES KELAPA GADING WAHANA NORMAL AMF22141
08 Okt 1 JULIO CHRISTIAN WADUDOKO JATINEGARA JNE REG 010560459398718

2 ARIEL.W.D KELAPA GADING JNE REG 010560464875918

3 KUSTRIANTO BOJONGGEDE JNE REG 010560465429718

4 NOVIAN PRASETYA LEMBANG JNE REG 010560465437718

5 PRAMUDYA BIAN PRATAMA UMBULHARJO JNE OKE 010560465448418

6 BUDI H. NUGROHO SETU JNE REG 010560465451818

7 LUTHFI KESAMBI JNE YES 010560465465218

8 ELIA EFRATA SEMBIRING CIPUTAT JNE REG 010560465471418

9 USRIATUL MURNANINGSI BEKASI TIMUR JNE OKE 010560465472318

10 IBU IDA/H. ROSYID/AGUNG IMAM KUNINGAN JNE REG 010560465480318

11 BUDI SATRIA NUGROHO PEKANBARU TIKI ONS 03011710787

12 ARDI PALEMBANG WAHANA NORMAL AME53711

13 SUTISNA KAB CIREBON POS KILAT KHUSUS 15873082144
06 Okt 1 SOLOZU KAB SAMBAS JNE REG 010560446309218

2 UMI NAFIAH DEPOK JNE YES 010560460561618

3 JUJUN JUNAEDI CIKARANG BARAT JNE REG 010560460574118

4 PANJI WISNU TANGERANG JNE REG 010560460585818

5 WIGATI BENI HARTANTO BANDUNG JNE REG 010560460598318
05 Okt 1 EVAN VARIAN CIBINONG JNE YES 010560458584318

2 AJI KAB.SIDOARJO JNE YES 010560458602118

3 MR. HERU HENDRA WIJAYA KEBON JERUK JNE YES 010560458627218

4 TARA A PUTRI PASAR MINGGU SICEPAT 00005226372

5 ANIS PEKALONGAN WAHANA NORMAL AMD35291
04 Okt 1 HARIS RISYANTO CIBINONG JNE REG 010560457411418

2 FIFI INDAHSARI KOHAR ILIR TIMUR II JNE OKE 010560457418718

3 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560457421218

4 DANIEL BANDUNG TIKI REG 030110847880

5 RACHMAN KEBAYORAN LAMA WAHANA NORMAL AMC92192

6 NIZAM ARCAMANIK WAHANA NORMAL AMC92312

7 MUHAMMAD ANGGI BANDUNG WAHANA NORMAL AMC92547
03 Okt 1 JAMAL MAHFUZ CILEGON JNE REG 010560440771418

2 DESI RIANA KEBAYORAN BARU JNE REG 010560441318218

3 VALENTINO I.H.W SEMARANG TIMUR JNE REG 010560448637118

4 REINA PANCAWATI KEBAYORAN BARU JNE REG 010560449904518

5 JOVAN ARDI PUTRA KEMAYORAN JNE REG 010560452969118

6 WILLY TAMAN SARI JNE REG 010560453528318

7 CHRISTIE YULIANA NEGLASARI JNE REG 010560453549818

8 RANTI HIDAYAWANTI CIPUTAT JNE REG 010560453577318

9 AUDITIA YOGA PRATAMA MEDAN SATRIA JNE REG 010560453621918

10 HANA RAISA JAGAKARSA JNE REG 010560453630818

11 MARTINUS KALIMANTAN BARAT POS KILAT KHUSUS 16395539585
02 Okt 1 M.YUDHITIA NARATAMA JAGAKARSA JNE REG 010560451557118

2 BAYU EKA PRATAMA KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560451566018

3 MUHAMMAD HAYDAR SLEMAN JNE REG 010560451572218

4 FIFI INDAHSARI KOHAR PALEMBANG JNE OKE 010560451585718

5 TOMMY/NOVI GUNUNG PUTRI JNE REG 010560451596418

6 MR. HERU HENDRA WIJAYA KEBON JERUK JNE YES 010560451615118

7 RULLYANA SUKARYA PADALARANG JNE REG 010560451630218

8 NURUL CHOIRIYAH KAB SIDOARJO WAHANA NORMAL AMB74468

9 HARRY CAHYONO UMBULHARJO WAHANA NORMAL AMB74210

10 MUHAMMAD ANTONI SERPONG SICEPAT 000052204440
01 Okt 1 KHOTIB PASURUAN JNE REG 010560448571918

2 GILANG MUHAMMAD ASAD PONOROGO JNE REG 010560448581718

3 MUCHAMAD RISKY MAULANA KEC TIRTO JNE REG 010560448601318

4 AGIS MAULANA CIKARANG BARAT JNE REG 010560448612018

5 ANI YANI SETIABUDI JNE REG 010560448619318

6 RUT SIMARMATA SERPONG JNE OKE 010560448643318

7 MIRA AMANDA PUTRI TANGERANG JNE OKE 010560448656718

8 CINDY KEBON JERUK JNE REG 010560448697818

9 AGAM HARDIANSYAH MATRAMAN JNE REG 010560448732518

10 AKBAR CIRACAS JNE REG 010560448754818

11 MUHAMMAD IVAN SAPUTRA PERIUK JNE REG 010560448791318

12 LUCKY KAB KARANGANYAR TIKI REG 030110829589

13 NICOLAS TANGERANG TIKI REG 030110829690

14 JOHNY CENGKARENG WAHANA NORMAL AMB04415

15 MOCHAMAD KAUTZAR BEKASI POS KILAT KHUSUS 15881442869